Rajasthan Congress BJP CM Candidate for Election 2018, Candidates List

Congress BJP Candidates List Rajasthan Assembly Election 2018 : The Central Election Comittee (CEC) of BJP and Congress can announse Names of Candidates for Rajasthan Assembly Election 2018. people area unit awaiting candidates names to be decleared.

The screening committee of Congress party has zeroed in on one name every for ninety seats, with nearly all sitting MLAs enclosed within the list.

List of Candidates is published frist on this Website.

Rajasthan Congress BJP Candidates Names

Constituency – Congress Candidate / BJP Candidate / Other Candidates

 

  • Bikaner East – Kanhaiyalal Jhawar / Sidhi Kumari
  • Mahuwa – Ajay Bohra / Rajendra Meena
  • Mavli – Pushkar Lal Dangi / Dharmnarayan Joshi
  • Nohar – Amit Chachan / Abhishek Matoriya
  • Bikaner West – B.D. Kalla / Gopal Joshi
  • Khandela – Subhash Meel / Banshidhar Khandela
  • Tijara – Aimamuddin Ahmed Khan / Sandeep Dayama
  • Kishangarh Bas – Dr. Karan Singh Yadav / Ramhet Singh Yadav
  • Mundawar – Alliance (Loktantrik Janta Dal) / Manjeet Choudhary
  • Nagar – Murari lal Gurjar / Anita Singh Gurjar
  • Bharatpur – Alliance (Rashtriya Lok Dal) / Vijay bansal
  • Malpura – Alliance (Rashtriya Lok Dal) /
  • Kishangarh – Nandaram Thakan / Vikash Choudhary
  • Jaitaran – Dilip Chaudhary / Avinash Gehlot
  • Pali – Mahaveer Rajpurohit / Gyanchand Parekh
  • Bali – Alliance (NCP) / Pushpendra Singh Ranawat
  • Sumerpur – Ranju Ramawat / Joraram Kumawat
  • Kushalgarh (ST) – Alliance (Loktantrik Janta Dal) / Bhimabhai Damor
  • Asind – Manish Mewada / Jhabhar Singh Sankhala
  • Keshoraipatan (SC) – Rakesh Boyat / Smt. Chandrakanta Meghwal
  • Karanpur – S. Gurmeet Singh Kunner / Surendra Pal Singh T.T.
  • Viratnagar – Indraj Gurjar / Phulchand Bhinda
  • Chomu – Bhagwan Sahai Saini / Ramlal Sharma
  • Phulera – Vidyadhar Choudhary / Nirmal Kumawat
  • Dudu (SC) – Ritesh Bairwa / Premchand Bairwa
  • Hawa Mahal – Mahesh Joshi / Surendra Parik
  • Adarsh Nagar – Rafeeq Khan / Ashok Parnami
  • Malviya Nagar – Smt. Archana Sharma / Kalicharan Saraf
  • Sanganer – Pushpendra Bhardwaj / Ashok Lahoti
  • Chaksu (SC) – Ved Prakash Solanki / Ramavtar Bairwa
  • Behror – Dr. R.C. Yadav / Mohit Yadav
  • Thanagazi – Sunil Kumar Sharma / Rohitasav Sharma
  • Alwar Urban – Smt. Shweta Saini / Sanjay Sharma
  • Ramgarh – Mrs. Safia Zubair Khan / Sukhwant Singh
  • Kathumar (SC) – Babulal Bairwa / Babulal Manager
  • Kaman – Smt. Zahida Khan / Javahar Singh Bedham
  • Deeg-Kumher – Vishwendra Singh / Dr. Shailash Singh
  • Rajakhera – Rohit Vohra / Ashok Sharma
  • Gangapur – Rajesh Aggarwal / Mansingh Gurjar
  • Ladnun – Mukesh Bhakar / Manohar Singh
  • Degana – Vijayapal Mirdha / Ajay Singh Kilak
  • Shergarh – Mrs. Meena kanwar w/o Ummed Singh / Babusingh Rathore
  • Soorsagar – Prof. Ayub Khan / Suryakanta Vyas
  • Begun – Rajender Singh Bidhuri / Suresh Dhakad
  • Bari Sadri – Prakash Choudhary / Lalit Ostwal
  • Bhim – Sudarshan Singh Rawat / Harisingh Rawat
  • Mandal – Ramlal Jat / Kalulal Gurjar
  • Bundi – Hari Mohan Sharma / Ashok Dogra
  • Ladpura – Smt. Gulnaz w/o Naimuddin Guddu / Kalpana Raje
  • Jhalrapatan – Manvendra Singh / Vasundhra Raje
  • Khanpur – Suresh Gurjar / Narendra Nagar
  • Sadulshahar – Jagdish Jangid / Gurveer Singh Baraad
  • Ganganagar – Ashok Chandak / Smt. Vinita Aahuja
  • Suratgarh – Hanumaan Meel / Rampratap Kasaniya
  • Raisinghnagar (SC) – Smt. Sona Devi Bawri / Balveer Luthara
  • Anupgarh (SC) – Kuldeep Indora / Smt. Santosh Bawari
  • Sangaria – Smt. Shabnam Godara / Gurdeep Singh Shahpini
  • Hanumangarh – Vinod Chaudhary / Dr. RamPratap
  • Pilibanga (SC) – Vinod Kumar Godwal / Dharmendra Mochi
  • Bhadra – Suresh Chaudhary / Sanjiv Kumar Beniwal
  • Khajuwala (SC) – Govind Ram Meghwal / Dr. Vishvnath Meghwal
  • Kolayat – Bhanwar Singh Bhati / Smt. Poonam Kanwar
  • Lunkaransar – Virendra Beniwal / Sumit Godara
  • Dungargarh – Mangalram Godara / Tarachand Saraswat
  • Nokha – Rameshwar Lal Dudi / Biharilal Vishnoi
  • Sadulpur – Ms. Krishna punia / Ramsingh Kaswa
  • Taranagar – Narendra Budania / Rakesh Jangid
  • Sardarshahar – Bhanwar Lal Sharma / Ashok Pincha
  • Churu – Rafiq Mandeliya / Rajendra Singh Rathore
  • Ratangarh – bhanwar Lal Pujari / Abhinav Mahirshi
  • Sujangarh (SC) – Master bhanwar lal Meghwal / Khemaram Meghwal
  • Pilani (SC) – J.P. Chandelia / Kailasha Meghawal
  • Surajgarh – Shrawan Kumar / Subhash Punia
  • Jhunjhunu – Brijendra Singh Ola / Rajendra Bhanmmu
  • Mandawa – Ms. Rita Kumari Chaudhary / Narendra Kumar
  • Nawalgarh – rajkumar Sharma / Banwari Lal Saini
  • Udaipurwati – Bhagwan Ram Saini / Subhakaran Choudhary
  • Khetri – Dr. Jitendra Singh / Dharmpal Gurjar
  • Fatehpur – Hakam Ali / Smt. Sunita Jhkhad
  • Lachhmangarh – Govind Singh Dotasara / Dinesh Joshi
  • Dhod (SC) – Parasram Mordiya / Goverdhan Verma
  • Sikar – Rajendra Parikh / Ratan Jaldhari
  • Danta Ramgarh – Virendra Chaudhary / Harishchandra Kumawat
  • Neem ka thana – Suresh Modi / Prem Singh Bajore
  • Srimadhopur – Deependra Singh Shekhawat / Jhabar Singh Kharra
  • kotputli – Rajender Singh yadav / Sh. Mukesh Goyal
  • Shahpura – Manish yadav / Rav Rajendra Singh
  • Jhotwara – lalchand Katariya / Rajpal Singh Sekhawat
  • Amber – Prashant Sharma / Satish Puniya
  • Jamwa Ramgarh (ST) – Gopal Meena / Mahendrapal Meena
  • Vidhyadhar Nagar – Sitaram Agarwal / Narpat Singh Rajvi
  • Civil lines – Pratap Singh Khachariyawas / Arun Chaturvedi
  • Kishan pole – Ameen Kagzi / Mohanlal Gupta
  • Bagru (SC) – Smt. Ganga Devi / Kailash Verma
  • Bassi (ST) – Daulatram Meena / Kanhaiyalal meena
  • Bansur – Smt. Shakuntala Rawat / Mahendra Yadav
  • alwar Rural (SC) – Tikaram Julie / Ramkrishan Meghwal
  • Rajgarh-Laxmangarh (ST) – johrilal Meena / Vijay Meena
  • Nadbai – Himanshu Katara (Sharma) / krishendra Kaur Dipa
  • Weir (SC) – bhajan lal Jatv / Ramsavroop Koli
  • Bayana (SC) – Amar Singh Jatav / Ritu Banawat
  • Baseri (SC) – khiladilal Bairwa / Chitariya Jatav
  • Bari – Giriraj Singh Malinga / Jashwant Gurjar
  • Dholpur – Dr. Shiv Charan Kushwaha / Sobharani Kushwah
  • Todabhim (ST) – Prithviraj Meena / Ramesh Meena
  • Hindaun (SC) – Bharosi Lal Jatav / Manju Kherwal
  • karauli – Darshan Singh Gurjar / O.P. Saini
  • Sapotra (ST) – Ramesh Chand meena / Golma Devi Meena
  • Bandikui – G.R. Khatana / Ramkishore Saini
  • Sikrai (SC) – Smt. Mamta Bhupesh / Vikram Bansiwal
  • Dausa – Murarilal Meena / Shankar Sharma
  • Lalsot (ST) – Parsadi lal Meena / Ramvilas Meena
  • Bamanwas (ST) – Ms. Indira Meena / Rajendra Meena
  • Sawai Madhopur – Danish Abrar / Asha Meena
  • Khandar (SC) – Ashok Bairwa / Jitendra Gothwal
  • Niwai (SC) – Prashant Bairwa / Ramsahay Verma
  • Tonk – Sachin Pilot / Yunus Khan
  • Devli-Uniara – Harish MEENA / Rajendra Gurjar
  • Pushkar – Smt. Naseem Akhtar Insaaf / Suresh Singh Rawat
  • Ajmer North – Mahendra Singh Ralawta / Vashudev Devnani
  • Ajmer South (SC) – Hemant Bhati / Anita Bhadel
  • Nasirabad – Ramnatayan Gurjar / Ramshvaroop lamba
  • Beawar – Paras Panch jain / Shankar Singh Rawat
  • Masuda – Rakesh Parikh / Sushila Kanwar Palaada
  • kekri – Dr. Raghu sharma / Rajendra Vinayaka
  • Deedwana – Chetan Chaudhary (Dudi) / Jitendra Singh Jodha
  • Jayal (SC) – Smt Manju Meghwal / Smt. Manju bahghmaar
  • Nagaur – Habibur Rahman / Mohanram Choudhary
  • Khinwsar – Sawaisingh Godara / Ramchndra Utta
  • Merta (SC) – Sonu Chitara / Bhanwara Ram Rithariya
  • Makrana – Zakir Hussain Gaisawat / Ruparam Jat
  • Parbatsar – Ramniwas Gawadia / Mansingh kinsariya
  • Nawan – Mahendra Choudhary / Vijay Singh Choudhary
  • Sojat (SC) – Smt. Shobha Solanki / Saobha chauhan
  • Marwar Junction – Jassaram K Rathore / Kesharam Choudhary
  • Phalodi – Mahesh Vyas / Pabbaram Vishnoi
  • Lohawat – Kisanaram vishnoi / Gajendra Singh Khiwasar
  • Osian – Ms. Divya Maderna / Bheraram Choudhary
  • Bhopalgarh (SC) – Bhanwar Balai / Kamsa Meghwal
  • Sardarpura – Ashok Gehlot / Sambhu Singh Khetasar
  • Jodhpur – Smt. Manisha Pawar / Atul Bhansali
  • Luni – Mahendra Bishnoi / Jogaram Patel
  • Bilara (SC) – Heera Ram Meghwal / Arjunlal Garg
  • Jaisalmer – Roopa Ram Meghwal / Sangsingh Bhati
  • Pokaran – Saleh Mohammed / Pratap Puri
  • Sheo – Ameen khan / Khuman Singh
  • barmer – Mewaram Jain / Sonaram
  • baytoo – Harish Chaudhary / Kailash Choudhary
  • Pachpadra – madan Prajapat / Amraram choudhary
  • Siwana – Pankaj Pratap Singh / Hamir Singh Bhayal
  • Gudha Malani – Hemaram Chaudhary / laduram Vishnoi
  • Chohtan (SC) – Padmaram meghwal / Aaduram Meghwal
  • Ahore – Sawaram Chaudhary / Chagan Singh Rajpurohit
  • jalore (SC) – Smt. Manju Meghwal / Jogeshwar Garg
  • Bhinmal – Samarjeet Singh / Puraram choudhary
  • Sanchore – Sukhram Vishnoi / Danaram Choudhary
  • Raniwara – Ratan Devasi / Narayan Singh Deval
  • Sirohi – Jeevaram Arya / Otaram Devasi
  • Pindwara-Abu (ST) – Lalaram Garasiya / Samaram Garasiya
  • Reodar (SC) – Neeraj Dangi / Jagsiram koli
  • Gogunda (ST) – Dr. Mangilal Garasia / Pratap Lal Gameti
  • Jhadol (ST) – Sunil bhajat / Babulal Kharadi
  • Kherwara (ST) – Dr. Dayaram Parmar / Nanalal Aahri
  • Udaipur Rural (ST) – Vivek Katara / Phulsingh Meena
  • Udaipur – Dr. Girija Vyas / Gulabchand Katariya
  • Vallabhnagar – Gajendra Singh Shaktawat / Udaylal Dangi
  • Salumber (ST) – Raghuveer Singh Meena / Amritlal Meena
  • Dhariawad (ST) – Nagaraj Meena / Gautamlal Meena
  • Dungarpur (ST) – Ganesh Ghogara / Madhav Lal Varahat
  • Aspur (ST) – Raiya Meena / Gopichand Meena
  • Sagwara (ST) – Surendra kumar (Bamania) / Sankarlal Decha
  • Chorasi (ST) – Ms. Manjula Devi Rot / Sushil katara
  • Ghatol (ST) – Nanalal Ninama / Harendra Ninama
  • Garhi (ST) – Smt. Kanta Bheel / Kailash Meena
  • Banswara (ST) – Arjun Bamaniya / Akhedu Mahira
  • Bagidora (ST) – Mahendrajeet Singh Malviya / Khemraj Garasiya
  • kapasan (SC) – Anandi Ram khatik / Arjun Jeengar
  • Chittorgarh – Surendra Singh Jadawat / Chandrabhan Singh Aakya
  • Nimbahera – Udaylal Anjana / Shrichand kripalani
  • Pratapgarh (ST) – Ramlal Meena / Hemant Meena
  • Kumbhalgarh – Ganesh Parmar / Surendra singh Rathore
  • Rajsamand – Narayan Singh Bhati / Kiran Maheshwari
  • Nathdwara – Dr. C.P. Joshi / Mahesh Pratap Singh
  • Sahara – Kailash Trivedi / Rooplal Jat
  • Bhilwara – Anil Dangi / Vithal Sankar Avasthi
  • Shahpura (SC) – Mahaveer Prasad (Mochi) / Kailash Chandra Meghwal
  • Jahazpur – Dhiraj gurjar / Gopichand Meena
  • Mandalgarh – Vivek Dhakar / Gopal Khandelwal
  • hindoli – Ashok Chandna / Omendra Singh Hada
  • Pipalda – Ram Narayan Meena / Mamta Sharma
  • Sangod – Bharatsingh kandanpur / Hiralal Nagar
  • Kota North – Shanti kumar Dhariwal / Prahlad Gunjal
  • Kota South – Ms. Rakhi Gautam / Sandeep sharma
  • Ramganj Mandi (SC) – Ramgopal Bairwa / Madan Dilawar
  • Anta – Pramod Jain Bhaya / Brabhulal Saini
  • Kishanganj (ST) – Smt. Nirmala Sahariya / Lalit Meena
  • Baran-Atru (SC) – Panachand Meghwal / Babulal Varma
  • Chhabra – Karan Singh Rathore / Pratap Singh Singhvi
  • Dag (SC) – Madan Lal Verma / Kalulal Meghwal
  • Manohar Thana – Kailash Chand meena / Govind Ranipuriya

People Are Searching For

Rajasthan Congress Candidates List 2018
Rajasthan Congress Chief Minister (CM) Candidate for Election 2018

Rajasthan Election Bjp Candidate List 2018
Rajasthan BJP CM Candidate 2018

Rajasthan Constituencies List is given below.

Rajasthan Elections Constituencies List 2018

AJMER NORTH
AJMER SOUTH
BEAWAR
KEKRI
KISHANGARH
MASUDA
NASIRABAD
PUSHKAR
ALWAR RURAL
ALWAR URBAN
BANSUR
BEHROR
KATHUMAR
KISHANGARH BAS
MUNDAWAR
RAJGARH-LAXMANGARH
RAMGARH
THANAGAZI
TIJARA
BAGIDORA
BANSWARA
GARHI
GHATOL
KUSHALGARH
ANTA
BARAN-ATRU
CHHABRA
KISHANGANJ
BARMER
BAYTOO
CHOHTAN
GUDAMALANI
PACHPADRA
SHEO
SIWANA
BAYANA
BHARATPUR
DEEG – KUMHER
KAMAN
NADBAI
NAGAR
WEIR
ASIND
BHILWARA
JAHAZPUR
MANDAL
MANDALGARH
SAHARA
SHAHPURA
BIKANER EAST
BIKANER WEST
DUNGARGARH
KHAJUWALA
KOLAYAT
LUNKARANSAR
NOKHA
BUNDI
HINDOLI
KESHORAIPATAN
BARI SADRI
BEGUN
CHITTORGARH
KAPASAN
NIMBAHERA
CHURU
RATANGARH
SADULPUR
SARDARSHAHAR
SUJANGARH
TARANAGAR
BANDIKUI
DAUSA
LALSOT
MAHUWA
SIKRAI
BARI
BASERI
DHOLPUR
RAJAKHERA
ASPUR
CHORASI
DUNGARPUR
SAGWARA
ANUPGARH
GANGANAGAR
KARANPUR
RAISINGHNAGAR
SADULSHAHAR
SURATGARH
BHADRA
HANUMANGARH
NOHAR
PILIBANGA
SANGARIA
ADARSH NAGAR
AMBER
BAGRU
BASSI
CHAKSU
CHOMU
CIVIL LINES
DUDU
HAWAMAHAL
JAMWA RAMGARH
JHOTWARA
KISHANPOLE
KOTPUTLI
MALVIYA NAGAR
PHULERA
SANGANER
SHAHPURA
VIDHYADHAR NAGAR
VIRATNAGAR
JAISALMER
POKARAN
AHORE
BHINMAL
JALORE
RANIWARA
SANCHORE
DAG
JHALRAPATAN
KHANPUR
MANOHAR THANA
JHUNJHUNU
KHETRI
MANDAWA
NAWALGARH
PILANI
SURAJGARH
UDAIPURWATI
BHOPALGARH
BILARA
JODHPUR
LOHAWAT
LUNI
OSIAN
PHALODI
SARDARPURA
SHERGARH
SOORSAGAR
TODABHIM
HINDAUN
KARAULI
SAPOTRA
KOTA NORTH
KOTA SOUTH
LADPURA
PIPALDA
RAMGANJ MANDI
SANGOD
DEEDWANA
DEGANA
JAYAL
KHINVSAR
LADNUN
MAKRANA
MERTA
NAGAUR
NAWAN
PARBATSAR
BALI
JAITARAN
MARWAR JUNCTION
PALI
SOJAT
SUMERPUR
DHARIAWAD
PRATAPGARH
BHIM
KUMBHALGARH
NATHDWARA
RAJSAMAND
BAMANWAS
GANGAPUR
KHANDAR
SAWAI MADHOPUR
DANTARAMGARH
DHOD
FATEHPUR
KHANDELA
LACHMANGARH
NEEM KA THANA
SIKAR
SRIMADHOPUR
PINDWARA-ABU
REODAR
SIROHI
DEOLI-UNIARA
MALPURA
NIWAI
TONK
GOGUNDA
JHADOL
KHERWARA
MAVLI
SALUMBER
UDAIPUR
UDAIPUR RURAL
VALLABNAGAR

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *