BJP MLA 2018 Rajasthan Legislative Assembly Bharatiya Janata Party

List of constituencies of Rajasthan Legislative Assembly and MLA Winner in Election 2018 is Given below. Rajasthan Vidhan Sabha 2018 MLA List is now Being Prepared.

Constituency – Name of MLA

  • Mundawar (61) : Manjeet Dharampal Choudhary
  • Alwar Urban (66) : Sanjay Sharma BJP
  • Anupgarh (SC) (6) : SANTOSH
  • Dag (SC) (197) : Kaluram
  • Pindwara-Abu (ST) (147) : Sama Ram Grasiya
  • Reodar (SC) (148) : Jagasi Ram
  • Malpura (94) : Kanhiya Lal
  • Nokha (18) : Biharilal
  • Udaipur Rural (ST) (152) : Phool Singh Meena
  • Udaipur (153) : Gulab Chand Kataria
  • Salumber (ST) (156) : AMRIT LAL MEENA
  • Mavli (154) : Dharmnarayan Joshi
  • Jhadol (ST) (150) : Babu Lal
  • Gogunda (ST) (149) : Pratap Lal Bheel (Gameti)
  • Rajsamand (175) : Kiran Maheshwari
  • Kumbhalgarh (174) : Surendra Singh Rathore
  • Dhariawad (ST) (157) : Gotam Lal
  • Sumerpur (121) : JORARAM KUMAWAT
  • Sojat (SC) (117) : SHOBHA CHAUHAN
  • Pali (118) : GYANCHAND PARAKH
  • Jaitaran (116) : Avinash
  • Bali (120) : Pushpendra Singh
  • Nagaur (109) : Mohan Ram Choudhary

Rajasthan Assembly Election Results 2018: Constituency Wise List of Winners

List of Rajasthan Assembly Election 2018 winners and MLA

  • Makrana (113) : Roopa Ram
  • Ramganj Mandi (SC) (192) : Madan Dilawar
  • Ladpura (191) : Kalpana Devi
  • Kota South (190) : Sandeep Sharma
  • Soorsagar (129) : SURYAKANTA VYAS
  • Phalodi (122) : Pabba Ram
  • Surajgarh (26) : SUBHASH POONIA BJP
  • Mandawa (28) : Narendra Kumar
  • Manohar Thana (200) : GOVIND PRASAD
  • Khanpur (199) : Narendra Nagar
  • Jhalrapatan (198) : Vasundhara Raje
  • Raniwara (145) : Narayan Singh Dewal BJP
  • Jalore (SC) (142) : Jogeshwar Garg
  • Bhinmal (143) : Pooraram Choudhary
  • Ahore (141) : Chhagansingh
  • Vidhyadhar Nagar (50) : Narpat Singh Rajvi
  • Sanganer (55) : ASHOK LAHOTY
  • Phulera (44) : Nirmal Kumawat
  • Malviya Nagar (54) : KALICHARAN SARAF
  • Chomu (43) : Ramlal Sharma
  • Amber (47) : Satish Poonia
  • Sangaria (7) : Gurdeep Singh
  • Pilibanga (SC) (9) : Dharmendra Kumar
  • Suratgarh (4) : Rampratap Kasniyan
  • Raisinghnagar (SC) (5) : BALVEER SINGH LUTHRA
  • Aspur (ST) (159) : Gopi Chand Meena
  • Dholpur (79) : SHOBHARANI KUSHWAH
  • Ratangarh (23) : Abhinesh Maharshi
  • Churu (22) : Rajendra Rathore
  • Kapasan (SC) (167) : ARJUN LAL JINGAR
  • Chittorgarh (169) : CHANDRABHAN SINGH AAKYA
  • Bari Sadri (171) : Lalit Kumar Ostwal
  • Keshoraipatan (SC) (185) : Chandrakanta Meghwal
  • Bundi (186) : ASHOK DOGRA
  • Lunkaransar (16) : Sumit Godara
  • Bikaner East (14) : Siddhi Kumari
  • Shahpura (SC) (181) : Kailash Chandra Meghwal
  • Mandalgarh (183) : Gopal Lal Sharma
  • Jahazpur (182) : Gopi Chand Meena
  • Bhilwara (180) : Vitthal Shankar Awasthi
  • Asind (177) : Jabbar Singh Sankhala
  • Siwana (138) : Hameer Singh
  • Chhabra (196) : Pratap Singh
  • Ghatol (ST) (162) : Harendra Ninama
  • Garhi (ST) (163) : Kailash Chandra Meena
  • Pushkar (99) : Suresh Singh Rawat
  • Nasirabad (102) : Ramswaroop Lamba
  • Beawar (103) : Shankar Singh Rawat
  • Ajmer South (SC) (101) : Anita Bhadel
  • Ajmer North (100) : Vasudev Devnani

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *